Matcher 5. Dalafrakt
Antal: 38
Fr 2014-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
408 | P11-2 | 08:00 | Gagnefs IF - Dalkurd FF | 0-4 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
219 | P10-1 | 08:40 | IF Tunabro - Säters IF | 2-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
440 | F12-1 | 09:20 | IF Tunabro vit - IF Tunabro | 3-2 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
437 | U-2 | 10:10 | BIK United - Acton | 3-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
432 | U-1 | 11:00 | London Lions - Tellus IF blå | 0-5 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
431 | U-1 | 11:50 | IF Pluss - Rånäs 4H | 1-7 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
436 | U-2 | 12:50 | Acton - Tellus IF grön | 2-6 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
412 | P11-2 | 13:40 | Gagnefs IF - IF Tunabro | 0-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
462 | F10-1 | 14:20 | Torsångs IF - IFK Ludvika vit | 0-3 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
189 | F11-1 | 15:00 | Östansbo IS - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-3 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
364 | P12-1 | 15:30 | Kvarnsvedens IK P02 - Leksands IF | 2-2 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
268 | P11-1 | 16:20 | Kvarnsveden IK vit - Stora Tuna IK | 1-5 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
191 | F11-1 | 17:30 | Säters IF - Östansbo IS | 0-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
202 | F11-1 | 18:10 | Torsångs IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 0-1 | 5. Dalafrakt |
Lö 2014-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
416 | P11-2 | 08:00 | Kvarnsveden IK röd - Gagnefs IF | 2-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
465 | F10-1 | 08:40 | Torsångs IF - Islingby IK | 3-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
237 | P10-1 | 09:20 | Bullermyrens IK - IF Tunabro | 0-6 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
241 | P10-1 | 10:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK vit - IFK Mora FK | 2-2 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
417 | P11-2 | 10:40 | IF Tunabro - Säters IF | 0-2 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
274 | P11-1 | 11:20 | Stora Tuna IK - IFK Rättvik | 2-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
509 | P10-1 | 12:00 | Gustafs GoiF - IFK Mora FK | 1-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
372 | P12-1 | 12:40 | IFK Hedemora - Avesta AIK | 2-7 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
194 | F11-1 | 13:30 | Torsångs IF - Säters IF | 1-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
233 | P10-1 | 14:10 | Islingby IK - IF Tunabro | 2-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
279 | P11-1 | 14:50 | Gustafs GoiF - Stora Tuna IK | 0-3 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
468 | F10-1 | 15:30 | Islingby IK - Gustafs GoiF | 2-2 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
374 | P12-1 | 16:10 | Leksands IF - IFK Hedemora | 3-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
250 | P10-1 | 17:00 | Islingby IK - Torsångs IF | 7-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
273 | P11-1 | 17:40 | Bullermyrens IK - Kvarnsveden IK blå | 3-2 | 5. Dalafrakt |
Sö 2014-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
379 | P12-1 | 08:40 | Säters IF - Leksands IF | 2-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
278 | P11-1 | 09:30 | Bullermyrens IK - Kvarnsveden IK vit | 4-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
444 | F12-1 | 10:10 | IF Tunabro vit - Torsångs IF | 0-2 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
280 | P11-1 | 11:10 | IFK Rättvik - Gustafs GoiF | 1-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
445 | F12 | 12:00 | Insjöns IF BK - IF Tunabro vit | 2-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | Plac. 5-6 | |
340 | F12 | 12:50 | IF Tunabro - Kvarnsvedens IK | 0-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | Plac. 3-4 | |
339 | F12 | 13:40 | Islingby IK - Torsångs IF | 1-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | FINAL | |
456 | U | 14:40 | Tellus IF blå - Tellus IF grön | 4-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | Final | |
351 | P12 | 15:30 | Avesta AIK - Stora Tuna IK | 2-5 | 5. Dalafrakt | FINAL |